Monday 26 Sep Mon 26 Sep
Tuesday 27 Sep Tue 27 Sep
Wednesday 28 Sep Wed 28 Sep
Thursday 29 Sep Thu 29 Sep
Friday 30 Sep Fri 30 Sep
Saturday 01 Oct Sat 01 Oct
Sunday 02 Oct Sun 02 Oct
FunFit Xtra 09:00 - 09:50 Allard van Dijk 
 
 
 
 
 
FunFit Fysio 11:00 - 11:50 Melvin Quint 
Small Group 11:00 - 11:50 Allard van Dijk 
FunFit Fysio 13:00 - 13:50 Ties Penders 
 
 
 
Small Group 18:00 - 18:50 Dylan Kolzer 
Small Group 19:00 - 19:50 Dylan Kolzer 
KickFun 20:00 - 20:50 Dylan Kolzer 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 Patricia van Dommelen 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:50 Allard van Dijk 
 
Yoga 10:00 - 10:50 Patricia van Dommelen 
 
 
FunFit Basic 11:00 - 11:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
 
 
Small Group 15:00 - 15:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
Small Group 18:00 - 18:50 Thijs Post 
Spinbox 19:00 - 19:50 Brian Main 
Small Group 20:00 - 20:50 Thijs Post 
 
FunFit Basic 09:00 - 09:50 Allard van Dijk 
 
 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:50 Allard van Dijk 
 
Core Training 10:30 - 11:00 Odney Grevers 
FunFit Fysio 11:00 - 11:50 Allard van Dijk 
 
 
 
Small Group 15:00 - 15:50 Allard van Dijk 
Benen, billen en core 17:00 - 17:50 Stijn Hendrix 
FunFit Xtra 18:00 - 18:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
KickFun 20:00 - 20:50 Marlon Mormon 
Small Group 20:00 - 20:50 Stijn Hendrix 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
 
FunFit Basic 10:00 - 10:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
 
 
 
FunFit Basic 13:00 - 13:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
 
 
FunFit Xtra 18:00 - 18:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
Small Group 20:00 - 20:50 Michel Augustinus 
 
KickFun 09:00 - 09:50 Marlon Mormon 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:50 Stijn Hendrix 
 
FunFit Basic 10:00 - 10:50 Stijn Hendrix 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
FunFit Fysio 11:00 - 11:50 Stijn Hendrix 
Small Group 11:00 - 11:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
Small Group 14:00 - 14:50 Stijn Hendrix 
 
Small Group 17:00 - 17:50 Sil Groenveld 
Benen, billen en core 18:00 - 18:50 Wesley Tacke 
Small Group 19:00 - 19:50 Ties Penders 
 
 
KickFun 09:00 - 09:50 Floriano de Haan 
Small Group 09:00 - 09:50 Dylan Kolzer 
 
Spinbox 10:00 - 10:50 Floriano de Haan 
Small Group 10:00 - 10:50 Dylan Kolzer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Core Training 09:00 - 09:45 Ineke van Bentum 
 
Core Training 09:45 - 10:30 Ineke van Bentum 
 
 
Small Group 10:30 - 11:30 Ineke van Bentum