Monday 17 May Mon 17 May
Tuesday 18 May Tue 18 May
Wednesday 19 May Wed 19 May
Thursday 20 May Thu 20 May
Friday 21 May Fri 21 May
Saturday 22 May Sat 22 May
Sunday 23 May Sun 23 May
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:00 - 08:30 Bjorn Knoop 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:30 - 09:00 Bjorn Knoop 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:50 Bjorn Knoop 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit Basic 11:00 - 11:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:00 - 11:50 Bjorn Knoop 
FunFit Basic 11:30 - 12:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small group bootcamp 15:00 - 15:50 Bjorn Knoop 
Small group bootcamp 16:00 - 16:30 Wesley Tacke 
Small group bootcamp 16:30 - 17:00 Wesley Tacke 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:00 - 17:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:30 Floriano de Haan 
Small group bootcamp 18:00 - 18:30 Wesley Tacke 
Small group bootcamp 18:00 - 18:50 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
Zwangerfit 18:00 - 18:30 Yvonne van Kessel - Lucius 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Wesley Tacke 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Robert Bakker 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:50 Wesley Tacke 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Robert Bakker 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:50 Robert Bakker 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:50 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:00 - 08:30 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:30 - 09:00 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
Small group bootcamp 09:00 - 09:50 Bjorn Knoop 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wandelgroep 13:00 - 13:55 Malika van der Meer 
 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:00 - 17:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:30 Floriano de Haan 
Small group bootcamp 18:00 - 18:50 Malika van der Meer 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Floriano de Haan 
Training Radmilo 18:30 - 19:15 Wendy Vreeman 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Malika van der Meer 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Floriano de Haan 
Training Radmilo 19:30 - 20:15 Wendy Vreeman 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:30 - 21:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:00 - 08:30 Anne de Weerd 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 08:30 - 09:00 Anne de Weerd 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Anne de Weerd 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Anne de Weerd 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Anne de Weerd 
Small group bootcamp 10:00 - 10:30 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Anne de Weerd 
Small group bootcamp 10:30 - 11:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit Basic 11:00 - 11:30 Robert Bakker 
 
FunFit Basic 11:30 - 12:00 Robert Bakker 
 
 
 
Small group bootcamp 13:00 - 13:50 Marlon Mormon 
 
 
Wandelgroep 15:00 - 15:50 Aynur Ozturk 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:00 - 17:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:00 - 17:50 Samantha de Haas 
Bodyweight 17:30 - 18:00 Brian Main 
Bodyweight 17:30 - 18:00 Brian Main 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:50 Samantha de Haas 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:30 Brian Main 
Pilates 18:00 - 18:50 Patricia van Dommelen 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Brian Main 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Brian Main 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:50 Samantha de Haas 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Brian Main 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:30 Floriano de Haan 
Hardloopgroep 20:00 - 21:00 Samantha de Haas 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:30 - 21:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:50 Anne de Weerd 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Samantha de Haas 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Samantha de Haas 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Samantha de Haas 
Wandelgroep 10:00 - 10:50 Aynur Ozturk 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Samantha de Haas 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:00 - 11:30 Samantha de Haas 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:30 - 12:00 Samantha de Haas 
 
 
Wandelgroep 12:00 - 12:55 Malika van der Meer 
 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 16:30 - 17:20 Mees Laar 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Mees Laar 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:30 - 18:00 Danny Hulsman 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:50 Danny Hulsman 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:30 Mees Laar 
Try out: HIIT Cardio 18:00 - 18:50 Maureen Portier 
Yoga 18:00 - 18:50 Patricia van Dommelen 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:30 - 19:00 Mees Laar 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:50 Danny Hulsman 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:30 Mees Laar 
 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:50 Danny Hulsman 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:30 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:30 - 10:00 Kayleigh van der Mierden 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 10:50 Steven Uijl 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:00 - 10:30 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit Basic 11:00 - 11:30 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:00 - 11:30 Floriano de Haan 
FunFit Basic 11:30 - 12:00 Max Voermans 
FunFit Basic 11:30 - 12:00  
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:30 - 12:00 Floriano de Haan 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 14:00 - 14:30  
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 14:00 - 14:50 Max Voermans 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 15:00 - 15:30 Max Voermans 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 17:00 - 17:50 Mees Laar 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 18:00 - 18:50 Mees Laar 
Power aerobics (thuis) 18:00 - 18:50 Priscilla van den Berg 
Small group bootcamp 18:00 - 18:50 Bjorn Knoop 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:00 - 19:50 Mees Laar 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 19:30 - 20:00 Wesley Tacke 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 20:00 - 20:30 Wesley Tacke 
 
 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 09:00 - 09:50 Brian Main 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 10:50 Brian Main 
 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 10:30 - 11:00 Thijs Post 
 
Bodyweight 11:00 - 11:30 Brian Main 
 
FunFit KIDS (thuis) 11:30 - 12:00 Brian Main